Round 2
1 • juanRcendejas •- Aditya Arutla - Augusto Jimenez
- Dylan Tang - Enrico Sevillano
- Liordis Vera - Aiden Liu
- Roberto Cardenas - Vincent Qin
- juanRcendejas
Round 2
1 • juanRcendejas •- Patrick Liu - Emilio Cordova
- Sricharan Pullela - Cristhian Sanchez
- Nitish Nathan - Julian Alarcon
- Andrew Guo - Carlos Mercado
- juanRcendejas
Round 1
1 • juanRcendejas •- Andrew Wong - Conrado Diaz
- Wentao Wu - Mauricio Gonzalez
- Mitzy Quijano - Imran Champsi
- Lorena Velazquez - Vikrant Player 6
- LM broadcaster
- juanRcendejas
Round 1
1 • juanRcendejas •- Aditya Player 1 - Augusto Jimenez
- Dylan Tang - Enrico Sevillano
- Liordis Player 3 - Aiden Liu
- Roberto Cardenas - Vincent Qin
- LM broadcaster
- juanRcendejas
Round 1
1 • juanRcendejas •- Patrick Liu - Emilio Daza
- Sricharan Pullela - Cristhian Sanchez
- Nitish Nathan - Julian Alarcon
- Andrew Guo - Carlos Mercado
- LM broadcaster
- juanRcendejas
Round 1
1 • juanRcendejas •- Richard Richard - Aleksandr Ostrovskiy
- Aaron Grabinsky - Austin Mei
- Vatsal Singhania - Max Gedajlovic
- Milind Maiti - Rushaan Mahajan
- juanRcendejas
Round 1
1 • juanRcendejas •- Josiah Stearman - Aleksey Sorokin
- Batchuluun Tsegmed - Robert Shlyakhtenko
- Kavutskiy Konstantin - Arman Mikaelyan
- Kyron Griffith - Victor Matviishen
- juanRcendejas
Round 2
1 • juanRcendejas •- Nordvic (Team Ben 1) - Smackastan (Team Rosen 1)
- Ethan (Team Ben 4) - Smackastan (Team Rosen 1)
- Ethan (Team Ben 4) - Karen Boyd (Team Rosen 4)
- juanRcendejas
Round 1
1 • juanRcendejas •- Smackastan (Team Rosen 1) - Nordvic (Team Ben 1)
- Karen Boyd (Team Rosen 4) - Nordvic (Team Ben 1)
- Karen Boyd (Team Rosen 4) - Ethan (Team Ben 4)
- juanRcendejas
Round 1
1 • juanRcendejas •- Mark Drury - Ezra Chambers
- Elliott Winslow - Anthony Acosta
- Samuel Brownlow - Nathan Fong
- Nicholas Weng - Adam Mercado
- juanRcendejas
chess tourney
1 • juanRcendejas •- Kyron Griffith - Felix German
- David B Askin - Josiah Stearman
- Elliott Winslow - Kristian Clemens
- Ako Heidari - Natalya Tsodikova
- juanRcendejas
Ted and Ruby Yudacufski Memorial Tuesday Night Marathon
2 • juanRcendejas •- Kyron Griffith - Felix German
- David B Askin - Josiah Stearman
- Elliott Winslow - Kristian Clemens
- Ako Heidari - Natalya Tsodikova
- juanRcendejas